Is CHERRY PUNCH SOFT & CHEWY ROPES CANDY, CHERRY PUNCH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC-RESIN), MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CITRATE, GLYCERIN, MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, BETA-CAROTENE COLOR.

Check CHERRY PUNCH SOFT & CHEWY ROPES CANDY, CHERRY PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go