Is CHERRY REAL ITALIAN ICE, CHERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MICRON FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR AND XANTHAN GUMS, FD&C RED #40.
Check CHERRY REAL ITALIAN ICE, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY REAL ITALIAN ICE, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


