Is CHERRY RED & WHITE POP, CHERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND/OR ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID AND/OR MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLORS IN ADDITION TO ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: BLUE 1, BLUE 2, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 3, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 6 LAKE.

Check CHERRY RED & WHITE POP, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? CHERRY RED & WHITE POP, CHERRY | Spoonful