Is CHERRY RED & WHITE POP, CHERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND/OR ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID AND/OR MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLORS IN ADDITION TO ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: BLUE 1, BLUE 2, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 3, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 6 LAKE.
Check CHERRY RED & WHITE POP, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY RED & WHITE POP, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


