Is CHERRY RED & WHITE POP, CHERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND/OR ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID AND/OR MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLORS IN ADDITION TO ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: BLUE 1, BLUE 2, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 3, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 6 LAKE.

Check CHERRY RED & WHITE POP, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go