Is CHERRY SUGAR FREE GUM, CHERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL, SORBITOL, CHEWING GUM BASE, GLYCEROL, MALTITOL SYRUP; CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, ASPARTAME, CARRAGEENAN, COCONUT FAT, SUCRALOSE, LECITHIN (SOY), ACESULFAME K, SUCROSE FATTY ACID ESTERS, COLORS (PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, CARMINES), BHT TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.

Check CHERRY SUGAR FREE GUM, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHERRY SUGAR FREE GUM, CHERRY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnack