Is cherry tomatoes in rich tomatoe juice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHERRY TOMATOES (60%), Tomato Juice.
Check cherry tomatoes in rich tomatoe juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open cherry tomatoes in rich tomatoe juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Vegetable · Liquid, Whole
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal PrepSide Dish


