Is CHERRY VANILLA FLAVORED LOWFAT YOGURT, CHERRY VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, CORN STARCH, WATER, CHERRY PUREE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF DEXTROSE, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), AGAR AGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, ACEROLA CHERRY JUICE POWDER, LOCUST BEAN GUM, VITAMIN D3, MILK MINERALS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check CHERRY VANILLA FLAVORED LOWFAT YOGURT, CHERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY VANILLA FLAVORED LOWFAT YOGURT, CHERRY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking


