Is CHERRY VANILLA FLAVORED LOWFAT YOGURT, CHERRY VANILLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, CORN STARCH, WATER, CHERRY PUREE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF DEXTROSE, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), AGAR AGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, ACEROLA CHERRY JUICE POWDER, LOCUST BEAN GUM, VITAMIN D3, MILK MINERALS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check CHERRY VANILLA FLAVORED LOWFAT YOGURT, CHERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking