Is CHERRY VANILLA INDIVIDUALLY WRAPPED CANDY, CHERRY VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), EGGS WHITES, ENZYME MODIFIED SOY PROTEIN, RED 40, BLUE 1, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER).
Check CHERRY VANILLA INDIVIDUALLY WRAPPED CANDY, CHERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY VANILLA INDIVIDUALLY WRAPPED CANDY, CHERRY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHERRY VANILLA INDIVIDUALLY WRAPPED CANDY, CHERRY VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


