Is Cherry Vanilla - Single Plastic Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Caffeine, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check Cherry Vanilla - Single Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherry Vanilla - Single Plastic Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cherry Vanilla - Single Plastic Bottle is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


