Is Cherrybrook Kitchen All Natural Frosting Mix Chocolate -- 10.5 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Confectionary Sugar (Contains Corn-starch), Natural Cocoa Powder, All Natural Vanilla Flavor, Sea Salt

Check Cherrybrook Kitchen All Natural Frosting Mix Chocolate -- 10.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cherrybrook Kitchen All Natural Frosting Mix Chocolate -- 10.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Spread · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing