Is CHERRYBROOK KITCHEN, CHOCOLATE FROSTING Oat Free?

Ingredients
Confectionary Sugar (Contains Cornstarch), Palm Oil, Water, Corn Syrup, Chocolate Liquor, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid
Check CHERRYBROOK KITCHEN, CHOCOLATE FROSTING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRYBROOK KITCHEN, CHOCOLATE FROSTING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHERRYBROOK KITCHEN, CHOCOLATE FROSTING is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


