Is CHERRYBROOK KITCHEN, CHOCOLATE FROSTING Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Confectionary Sugar (Contains Cornstarch), Palm Oil, Water, Corn Syrup, Chocolate Liquor, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid
Check CHERRYBROOK KITCHEN, CHOCOLATE FROSTING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRYBROOK KITCHEN, CHOCOLATE FROSTING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHERRYBROOK KITCHEN, CHOCOLATE FROSTING is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingBaking


