Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHERRYWOOD SMOKED DELI SLICED HAM, CHERRYWOOD SMOKED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, FRUCTOSE, BROWN SUGAR, SALT; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, DRY MOLASSES (MOLASSES AND MALTODEXTRIN), SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check CHERRYWOOD SMOKED DELI SLICED HAM, CHERRYWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSide Dish
Wheat Free? CHERRYWOOD SMOKED DELI SLICED HAM, CHERRYWOOD SMOKED | Spoonful