Is Cherubin Cinnamon Hearts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Dextrose, Glucose), Calcium Stearate, Titanium Dioxide, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavours, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf. May Contain: Wheat, Milk, Soya, Eggs.

Check Cherubin Cinnamon Hearts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go