Is CHESAPEAKE BAY PLANT CRISPS, CHESAPEAKE BAY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YUCA, MUSHROOM, SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICE, ONION, SEA SALT

Check CHESAPEAKE BAY PLANT CRISPS, CHESAPEAKE BAY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go