Is Chestnut Garlic Pepper Seasoning Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, garlic, black pepper, oregano, sugar, tricalcium phosphate as anti-caking agent.

Check Chestnut Garlic Pepper Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping