Is Chestnut Hill Stuffed Manzanilla Green Olives With Minced Pimiento Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Green Olives, Water, Pepper Paste (sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride), Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid

Check Chestnut Hill Stuffed Manzanilla Green Olives With Minced Pimiento against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich