Is Chestnut Hill Sweet Relish, Sweet Oat Free?

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SIRUP, VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, RED BELL PEPPER CELERY SEEDS, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW NO. 5 (COLOR), ALUM.
Check Chestnut Hill Sweet Relish, Sweet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chestnut Hill Sweet Relish, Sweet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


