Is Chestnut Hill Sweet Relish, Sweet Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SIRUP, VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, RED BELL PEPPER CELERY SEEDS, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW NO. 5 (COLOR), ALUM.

Check Chestnut Hill Sweet Relish, Sweet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichTopping