Is Chestnut Praline Latte Creamer Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, HEAVY CREAM, BUTTERMILK, VEGETABLE OIL (HIGH OLEIC SOYBEAN OIL), NATURAL FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM

Check Chestnut Praline Latte Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking