Is Chevington Grated Light Cheese 400G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anti-caking Agent: Potato Starch

Check Chevington Grated Light Cheese 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chevington Grated Light Cheese 400G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingCooking