Is CHEVRE GOAT CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED WHOLE GOAT MILK, UNTREATED SALT, VEGETABLE ENZYME.

Check CHEVRE GOAT CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing