Is CHEVREMOUSSE, WHIPPED GOAT'S CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK AND CREAM, SALT, CULTURES, ANIMAL RENNET.
Check CHEVREMOUSSE, WHIPPED GOAT'S CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEVREMOUSSE, WHIPPED GOAT'S CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


