Is Chewable Vitamin C Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bulking Agent (Sorbitol), Sodium Ascorbate, Ascorbic Acid, Maltodextrin, Magnesium Stearate, Sweeteners (Aspartame*, Acesulfame K), Flavouring, Acacia Gum. Contains a source of phenylalanine.

Check Chewable Vitamin C against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go