Is Chewing gum Fresh Mint Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweetener Xylitol 70%, Gum Base, Aroma, Thickener, Sunflower Lecithin, - Excessive Consumption May Have A Laxative Effect
Check Chewing gum Fresh Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chewing gum Fresh Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


