Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chewing Gum Sugar Free Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL, GUM BASE, SORBITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, LESS THAN 2% OF: ACACIA, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, GELATIN, MALIC ACID, MANNITOL, MALTITOL SYRUP, RED 40 LAKE, SOY LECITHIN.

Check Chewing Gum Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Chewing Gum Sugar Free | Spoonful