This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Chewing Gum Sugar Free Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL, GUM BASE, SORBITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, LESS THAN 2% OF: ACACIA, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, GELATIN, MALIC ACID, MANNITOL, MALTITOL SYRUP, RED 40 LAKE, SOY LECITHIN.

Check Chewing Gum Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Chewing Gum Sugar Free | Spoonful