Is Chewing gum Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener (Xylitol), Natural Chicle Base (Chicle, Candelilla Wax. Citrus Acid), Natural Peppermint Flavour, Thickening Agent (Gum Arabic), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax).

Check Chewing gum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go