Is Chewits Blackcurrant Flavour 30g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Coconut), Blackcurrant Juice From Concentrate, Acid (Lactic Acid), Flavouring, Egg White Powder, Concentrate From (Carrot, Hibiscus), Hydrolysed Pea Protein
Check Chewits Blackcurrant Flavour 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chewits Blackcurrant Flavour 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Premier Protein 100% Whey Protein Powder, Vanilla Milkshake, 30g Protein, 1.75lb, 28oz
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Chocolate Flavour
Premier Protein Shake, Vanilla, 30g Protein, 11 Fl Oz, 4 Ct
Dole 4 Pack Fruit in Jelly, Mandarins in Orange Flavour Jelly
CHERRY, ORANGE, APPLE, LEMON, BLUEBERRY, BLACKCURRANT FRUIT FLAVOR SWEET & SOUR GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY, ORANGE, APPLE, LEMON, BLUEBERRY, BLACKCURRANT
Where to buy
Chewits Blackcurrant Flavour 30g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


