Is Chewits Xtreme Chew Mix Sour Apple & Tuttifrutti Chews 125g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Acids (Citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Vegetable Fats (Palm, Coconut), Apple Juice From Concentrate, Flavourings, Egg White Powder, Concentrate From (Carrot, Hibiscus), Hydrolysed Pea Protein, Colours (Copper Complexes Of Chlorophyllins, Curcumin)
Check Chewits Xtreme Chew Mix Sour Apple & Tuttifrutti Chews 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chewits Xtreme Chew Mix Sour Apple & Tuttifrutti Chews 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Alpine® Original Spiced Apple Cider Instant Drink Mix 10-0.74 oz. Pouches
ORIGINAL MIX CHEWY CANDY, MANGO, GRAPE, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY
IMMENSELY FRUITY INTENSELY CHEWY CANDY ORIGINAL MIX, GRAPE, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY
LEMON, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE FLAVORED BITE SIZE SOUR CANDIES, LEMON, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE
CHERRY, ORANGE, APPLE, LEMON, BLUEBERRY, BLACKCURRANT FRUIT FLAVOR SWEET & SOUR GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY, ORANGE, APPLE, LEMON, BLUEBERRY, BLACKCURRANT
Where to buy
Chewits Xtreme Chew Mix Sour Apple & Tuttifrutti Chews 125g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Pouch


