Is Chewy Candies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Water, Apple Juice, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Gum Arabic, Malic Acid, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Color (Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1)

Check Chewy Candies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go