Is CHEWY CARAMELS COVERED IN DARK, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE SPRINKLED WITH SEA SALT, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARAMEL CENTERS (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, POWDERED SUGAR [SUGAR, CORNSTARCH], PALM OIL, WHEY POWDER, INVERT SYRUP, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVORS, EGG WHITES), DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), EXTRA COARSE SEA SALT.
Check CHEWY CARAMELS COVERED IN DARK, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE SPRINKLED WITH SEA SALT, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEWY CARAMELS COVERED IN DARK, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE SPRINKLED WITH SEA SALT, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


