Is CHEWY CHOCOLATE BITES, BROWNIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, PALM OIL, EGG WHITES, COCOA, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: WHEY, NONFAT MILK, WHEAT STARCH, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MONO- & DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE PRESERVATIVE, CHICORY INULIN, WHEAT FIBER, BAKING SODA, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check CHEWY CHOCOLATE BITES, BROWNIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go