Is Chewy Chocolate Caramel Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Semi-sweet Chocolate, Cocoa Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat, Soy Lecithin Emulsifier, Artificial Flavoring Vanillin, Whey, Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk, Vegetable Oil, Palm Oil, Sheanut Oil, Cocoa, Sorbitol Humectant, Whey Powder, Food Starch Modified
Check Chewy Chocolate Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chewy Chocolate Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chewy Chocolate Caramel is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


