Is Chewy Cinnamon Bears - 6oz - Market Pantry™ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Corn Starch, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavor, Red 40

Check Chewy Cinnamon Bears - 6oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chewy Cinnamon Bears - 6oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go