Is CHEWY COCONUT MACAROON COOKIES, CHEWY COCONUT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DESICCATED COCONUT (GROUND DRIED COCONUT), CANE SUGAR*, CAGE FREE EGG WHITES, COCONUT MILK, DARK CHOCOLATE COATING (SUGAR, NON-HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE FATS (PALM KERNEL), FAT REDUCED COCOA POWDER (20%), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOURING).
Check CHEWY COCONUT MACAROON COOKIES, CHEWY COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEWY COCONUT MACAROON COOKIES, CHEWY COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


