Is Chewy Haoliyuan Chewy Milk Candy Taro Flavour 100 Pcs X 0.13 Oz. bestseller flavor Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Energy 13 % Protein 4 % Fat 9 % Trans Fatty Acid 0 % Carbohydrates 16 % Sodium 1 %
Check Chewy Haoliyuan Chewy Milk Candy Taro Flavour 100 Pcs X 0.13 Oz. bestseller flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chewy Haoliyuan Chewy Milk Candy Taro Flavour 100 Pcs X 0.13 Oz. bestseller flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Mint Flavor 14CT Roll 1.32oz
TWISTED RAINBOW PUNCH FLAVOR SOFT & CHEWY ROPES CANDY, TWISTED RAINBOW PUNCH
Rolo Chewy Caramels in Milk Chocolate Candy Family Pack
Sugar Babies Milk Caramel Soft & Chewy Covered With a Candy Coating, Milk Caramel
Where to buy
Chewy Haoliyuan Chewy Milk Candy Taro Flavour 100 Pcs X 0.13 Oz. bestseller flavor is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


