Is CHEWY LICORICE STONES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR*, GLUCOSE SYRUP*, LICORICE EXTRACT*, ARABIC GUM*, ANISE FLAVOR*, MINT FLAVOR*, ELDERBERRY EXTRACT*

Check CHEWY LICORICE STONES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHEWY LICORICE STONES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go