Is CHEWY OATMEAL RAISIN WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, RAISINS, CINNAMON & NUTMEG COOKIES, CHEWY OATMEAL RAISIN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, RAISINS, SAFFLOWER OIL, RICE DEXTRIN, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CANE SUGAR, RAISIN PASTE, DATE PASTE, NATURAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, NUTMEG, ALLSPICE.
Check CHEWY OATMEAL RAISIN WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, RAISINS, CINNAMON & NUTMEG COOKIES, CHEWY OATMEAL RAISIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEWY OATMEAL RAISIN WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, RAISINS, CINNAMON & NUTMEG COOKIES, CHEWY OATMEAL RAISIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


