Is CHEWY TOFFEE SPECIALTIES, CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL & MINT FLAVORED SOFT CARAMELS Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, PALM FAT, CONDENSED SKIMMED MILK (3%), FAT-REDUCED COCOA, SORBITOL (HUMECTANT); SWEET WHEY POWDER, FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, CLARIFIED BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER); FLAVOR); SALT, CARAMEL SUGAR SYRUP.
Check CHEWY TOFFEE SPECIALTIES, CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL & MINT FLAVORED SOFT CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEWY TOFFEE SPECIALTIES, CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL & MINT FLAVORED SOFT CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Kirkland Signature Chocolate Chip Soft And Chewy Granola Bar
CHOCOLATE CHIP FLAVORED SOFT & CHEWY PROTEIN COOKIE, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Duncan Hines Keto Friendly Chocolate Cookie Mix Soft & Chewy
SEA SALT CARAMEL CHOCOLATE CRUNCH FLAVORED DIPPED FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, SEA SALT CARAMEL CHOCOLATE CRUNCH
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


