Is Chex Mix Snack Mix With Milk Chocolate M&M's Sweet & Salty Recipe Shake It Up Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Degermed Yellow Corn Meal, M&m's Milk Chocolate Candies [milk Chocolate [sugar, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavor], Sugar, Corn Starch, Corn Syrup, Dextrin, Color [blue 1 Lake, Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Blue 2, And Other Color Added], Carnauba Wax, Gum Arabic], Peanuts, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (soybean, Palm, High Oleic Canola, High Oleic Soybean, High Oleic Sunflower, Palm Olein And/or Fractionated Palm), Rye Flour, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Brown Sugar, Salt, Yeast, Dextrose, Dry Molasses, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Baking Soda, Barley Malt Syrup, Malt Syrup, Maltodextrin, Distilled Monoglycerides, Yellow Corn Flour, Dried Honey, Fumaric Acid, Caraway, Sodium Diacetate, Nonfat Dry Milk, Caramel Color, Soy Lecithin. Freshness Preserved By Bht. Contains Wheat, Milk, Peanut and Soy Ingredients.
Check Chex Mix Snack Mix With Milk Chocolate M&M's Sweet & Salty Recipe Shake It Up against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chex Mix Snack Mix With Milk Chocolate M&M's Sweet & Salty Recipe Shake It Up in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
Ensure Plus Nutrition Shake with 13 grams of high-quality protein, Meal Replacement Shakes, Milk Chocolate, 8 fl oz, 6 count
S'MORE S'MORES SWEET VANILLA LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH HONEY GRAHAM CRACKERS, MILK CHOCOLATE & TOASTED SUGAR BITS, S'MORE S'MORES, SWEET VANILLA
NESTLE, TOLLHOUSE, ULTIMATES, CHOCOLATE CHIP LOVERS , COOKIE DOUGH WITH SEMI-SWEET & MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS & CHOCOLATE CHUNKS
Kinder Joy Sweet Cream Topped with Cocoa Wafer Bites Milk Chocolate Treat + Toy - 0.7oz
About this product
Snack · Dried


