Is Chi-Chi'S Margarita, Original Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Fd&c Yellow 5

Check Chi-Chi'S Margarita, Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chi-Chi'S Margarita, Original is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleJewel-Osco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangySour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go