Is CHI-CHI'S, MEDIUM TACO SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Tomatoes, Onions, Green Chiles (Contains Citric Acid), White Vinegar, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Jalapeno Peppers (Contains Vinegar), Onion Powder, Chili Powder (Chili Peppers, Spices, Garlic Powder), Garlic Powder, Spices, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavoring

Check CHI-CHI'S, MEDIUM TACO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHI-CHI'S, MEDIUM TACO SAUCE is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping