Is Chi-Chi's Wine Cocktail, Long Island Iced Tea Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine Based With Flavor
Check Chi-Chi's Wine Cocktail, Long Island Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chi-Chi's Wine Cocktail, Long Island Iced Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chi-Chi's Wine Cocktail, Long Island Iced Tea is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


