Is CHI-RACHA SAUCE, CHI-RACHA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FERMENTED PEPPERS, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, YELLOW SALAD MUSTARD (WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), ONION POWDER.

Check CHI-RACHA SAUCE, CHI-RACHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichTopping