Is CHI Tea Tree Oil Serum Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cyclopentasiloxane, Cyclotetrasiloxane, Dimethiconol, Caprylyl Methicone, Cyclohexasiloxane, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Oil, Mentha Piperita (Peppermint) Leaf Oil, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Oil, Phenoxyethanol, Aqua/Water/Eau, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate.

Check CHI Tea Tree Oil Serum against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHI Tea Tree Oil Serum is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Unknown