Is CHIA A NATURAL SUPER GRAIN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chia
Check CHIA A NATURAL SUPER GRAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIA A NATURAL SUPER GRAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Ancient Grain Bread
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Where to buy
CHIA A NATURAL SUPER GRAIN is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastGarnishingSnackingTopping


