Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHIA, FLAX, HEMP SEEDS, PINEAPPLE, KIWI, CUCUMBER, GINGER PROBIOTIC SMOOTHIE LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, CHIA, FLAX, HEMP SEEDS, PINEAPPLE, KIWI, CUCUMBER, GINGER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Water, Pineapple Puree, Kiwi Puree, Date Paste, Cucumber Puree, Less Than 1%: Ginger, Ground Flaxseeds, Ground Chia Seeds, Hemp Seed Protein Powder, Turmeric & & Fruit Juice Concentrate (For Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Acacia Gum, Pectin, Vitamin D3, Contains Live Cultures: L, Bulgaricus, L, Lactis, S, Thermophilus, Contains Live And Active Probiotic: B, Lactis Dn 173-010 Cncmi-2949

Check CHIA, FLAX, HEMP SEEDS, PINEAPPLE, KIWI, CUCUMBER, GINGER PROBIOTIC SMOOTHIE LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, CHIA, FLAX, HEMP SEEDS, PINEAPPLE, KIWI, CUCUMBER, GINGER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHIA, FLAX, HEMP SEEDS, PINEAPPLE, KIWI, CUCUMBER, GINGER PROBIOTIC SMOOTHIE LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, CHIA, FLAX, HEMP SEEDS, PINEAPPLE, KIWI, CUCUMBER, GINGER is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteWalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie
Egg Free? CHIA, FLAX, HEMP SEEDS, PINEAPPLE, KIWI, CUCUMBER, GINGER PROBIOTIC SMOOTHIE LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, CHIA, FLAX, HEMP SEEDS, PINEAPPLE, KIWI, CUCUMBER, GINGER | Spoonful